GE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/groenlands-premier-zu-trump-wir-gehoeren-niemand-anderem-a-5ad8eebf-a86d-4d32-ad5f-0fa31d3d1bf3 Grönlands Premier zu Trump »Wir gehören niemand anderem« - Hartnäckig streckt Donald Trump seine Finger nach Grönland aus. Dessen junger neuer Premierminister erteilte den Annexionsplänen des US-Präsidenten nun eine klare Absage.]||[[GE]] / [[GE-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/603082-us-preparing-color-revolution-georgia/ US preparing another ‘color revolution’ – Russian spy agency / Ties between Washington and Georgia frayed after MPs in the ex-Soviet republic passed a controversial ‘foreign agents’ law]||[[GE]] | |20240826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/603082-us-preparing-color-revolution-georgia/ US preparing another ‘color revolution’ – Russian spy agency / Ties between Washington and Georgia frayed after MPs in the ex-Soviet republic passed a controversial ‘foreign agents’ law]||[[GE]] | ||
Revision as of 02:54, 31 March 2025
GEORGIA