ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250414||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/blinken-says-us-rare-earths-deal-actually-originated-zelensky Blinken Says US Rare-Earths Deal Actually Originated With Zelensky]||[[BLINKEN, ANTHONY]] / [[RARE EARTH]] / [[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/615220-ukraine-nato-zelensky-trump/ Zelensky contradicts Trump on NATO membership / The US president earlier said the Ukrainian leader understood that Kiev was never going to join the bloc]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/615220-ukraine-nato-zelensky-trump/ Zelensky contradicts Trump on NATO membership / The US president earlier said the Ukrainian leader understood that Kiev was never going to join the bloc]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||