US-CN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250502||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/cia-pokes-panda-mandarin-recruitment-ads CIA Pokes The Panda With Mandarin Recruitment Ads]||[[CIA]] / [[US-CN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250428||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/schweizer-chinese-chemists-working-mexican-cartels-creating-fentanyl-kill-americans Schweizer: Chinese Chemists Working With Mexican Cartels Creating Fentanyl To Kill Americans]||[[SCHWEIZER, PETER]] / [[FENTANYL]] / [[US-CN]] | |20250428||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/schweizer-chinese-chemists-working-mexican-cartels-creating-fentanyl-kill-americans Schweizer: Chinese Chemists Working With Mexican Cartels Creating Fentanyl To Kill Americans]||[[SCHWEIZER, PETER]] / [[FENTANYL]] / [[US-CN]] | ||