UA-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250525||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618120-putin-helicopter-drone-ukraine/ Putin’s helicopter was caught in Ukrainian drone swarm – commander / Kiev launched an “unprecedented” UAV attack on Kursk Region during the president’s visit, a Russian officer has said]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250525||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618120-putin-helicopter-drone-ukraine/ Putin’s helicopter was caught in Ukrainian drone swarm – commander / Kiev launched an “unprecedented” UAV attack on Kursk Region during the president’s visit, a Russian officer has said]||[[UA-RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250523||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-ukraine-weist-wladimir-putins-plan-fuer-pufferzone-zurueck-a-79e31ab3-f042-47c3-bc24-8a0ca773b2ed Russlands Angriffskrieg Ukraine weist Putins Plan für »Pufferzone« zurück / Russlands Präsident Wladimir Putin will eine »Pufferzone« an der Grenze zur Ukraine einziehen – ein weiterer rechtswidriger Vorstoß. Kyjiw sieht darin eine »klare Absage an Friedensbemühungen«.]||[[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617656-zelensky-peace-talks-military-aid/ Zelensky treats peace talks as ‘political show’ – ex-Ukrainian diplomat / Kiev is ready to derail negotiations with Russia, Andrey Telizhenko has told RT]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617656-zelensky-peace-talks-military-aid/ Zelensky treats peace talks as ‘political show’ – ex-Ukrainian diplomat / Kiev is ready to derail negotiations with Russia, Andrey Telizhenko has told RT]||[[UA-RU]] | ||