UA-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618404-defeat-russia-impossible-german-minister/ Defeating Russia impossible – German foreign minister / The Ukraine conflict can only end at the negotiating table, Johann Wadephul has said]||[[WADEPHUL, JOHANN]] / [[UA-RU]] / [[DE-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250525||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618120-putin-helicopter-drone-ukraine/ Putin’s helicopter was caught in Ukrainian drone swarm – commander / Kiev launched an “unprecedented” UAV attack on Kursk Region during the president’s visit, a Russian officer has said]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250525||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618120-putin-helicopter-drone-ukraine/ Putin’s helicopter was caught in Ukrainian drone swarm – commander / Kiev launched an “unprecedented” UAV attack on Kursk Region during the president’s visit, a Russian officer has said]||[[UA-RU]] | ||