UA-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618727-leaked-version-differs-real/ Leaked Ukrainian peace terms differ from version presented to Moscow / Kiev did not reject limitations on its armed forces in the text given to Russia]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618727-leaked-version-differs-real/ Leaked Ukrainian peace terms differ from version presented to Moscow / Kiev did not reject limitations on its armed forces in the text given to Russia]||[[UA-RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618704-istanbul-negotiations-drone-strikes/ Fyodor Lukyanov: Kiev’s drone strikes prove Moscow’s point / Ukraine’s drama can’t derail the talks process]||[[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250603||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618569-ukraine-attacks-power-outage/ Ukrainian attacks trigger power outages in Russia – officials / Kiev has targeted energy infrastructure in several Russian regions just hours after the talks in Istanbul]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250603||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618569-ukraine-attacks-power-outage/ Ukrainian attacks trigger power outages in Russia – officials / Kiev has targeted energy infrastructure in several Russian regions just hours after the talks in Istanbul]||[[UA-RU]] | ||