UA-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618727-leaked-version-differs-real/ Leaked Ukrainian peace terms differ from version presented to Moscow / Kiev did not reject limitations on its armed forces in the text given to Russia]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618727-leaked-version-differs-real/ Leaked Ukrainian peace terms differ from version presented to Moscow / Kiev did not reject limitations on its armed forces in the text given to Russia]||[[UA-RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250605||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/risk-escalation-russia-going-way-due-ukrainian-attacks-kellogg Risk of Escalation With Russia 'Going Way Up' Due To Ukrainian Attacks: Kellogg]||[[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618704-istanbul-negotiations-drone-strikes/ Fyodor Lukyanov: Kiev’s drone strikes prove Moscow’s point / Ukraine’s drama can’t derail the talks process]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618704-istanbul-negotiations-drone-strikes/ Fyodor Lukyanov: Kiev’s drone strikes prove Moscow’s point / Ukraine’s drama can’t derail the talks process]||[[UA-RU]] | ||