RU-CN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618705-trump-xi-china-visit/Trump says Xi invited him to China / The invitation was extended during a phone conversation, which the US president described as “very good”]||[[RU-CN]] | |20250808||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/xi-tells-putin-china-ready-back-peace-negotiations-us-ukraine Xi Tells Putin China Ready To Back Peace & Negotiations With US On Ukraine]||[[RU-CN]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618705-trump-xi-china-visit/ Trump says Xi invited him to China / The invitation was extended during a phone conversation, which the US president described as “very good”]||[[RU-CN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250331||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-seeks-balance-ties-us-china-official Russia Seeks To Balance Ties With US, China: Official]||[[OVERCHUK, ALEXEY]] / [[RU-CN]] / [[RU-US]] | |20250331||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-seeks-balance-ties-us-china-official Russia Seeks To Balance Ties With US, China: Official]||[[OVERCHUK, ALEXEY]] / [[RU-CN]] / [[RU-US]] | ||