ANCHORAGE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||TRUMP, DONALD / PUTIN, VLADIMIR / US-RU / ANCHORAGE |- |} Category:Places Category:US" |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622937-putin-trump-summit-surroundings/ Lavrov’s USSR sweater, Russian media’s makeshift camp and wild animals on site: How the Putin-Trump summit is shaping up / The Russian and US presidents will soon meet in Anchorage, Alaska to discuss ways of ending the Ukraine conflict and mending bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] / [[ANCHORAGE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ANCHORAGE]] | |20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ANCHORAGE]] | ||