ANCHORAGE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||TRUMP, DONALD / PUTIN, VLADIMIR / US-RU / ANCHORAGE |- |} Category:Places Category:US"
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622937-putin-trump-summit-surroundings/ Lavrov’s USSR sweater, Russian media’s makeshift camp and wild animals on site: How the Putin-Trump summit is shaping up / The Russian and US presidents will soon meet in Anchorage, Alaska to discuss ways of ending the Ukraine conflict and mending bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] / [[ANCHORAGE]]
|-
|-
|20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ANCHORAGE]]
|20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ANCHORAGE]]

Revision as of 16:03, 15 August 2025