HAMAS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250911||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/israel-suggests-further-attacks-qatar-possible-well-get-them-next-time Israel Suggests Further Attacks On Qatar Possible: "We'll Get Them Next Time"]||[[IL]] / [[QA]] / [[IL-QA]] / [[HAMAS]] / [[QA-IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608598-trump-hamas-threat-hostages/ Trump threatens Hamas with ‘hell to pay’ / The incoming US president has demanded that the Palestinian militants free all of their hostages before his inauguration]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[HAMAS]] / [[US-PS]] | |20241202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608598-trump-hamas-threat-hostages/ Trump threatens Hamas with ‘hell to pay’ / The incoming US president has demanded that the Palestinian militants free all of their hostages before his inauguration]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[HAMAS]] / [[US-PS]] | ||