US-IL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250926||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-donald-trump-will-annexionsplaene-im-westjordanland-stoppen-a-b680e5b7-63c1-4179-a2b7-7b328bcab65b Krieg in Nahost Trump will Israels Annexionspläne im Westjordanland stoppen / Mitglieder der israelischen Regierung drängen auf die offizielle Einverleibung des Westjordanlands. US-Präsident Trump stellt sich nun dagegen: Es sei an der Zeit aufzuhören.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250921||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625005-us-israel-same-page-qatar/ US and Israel on same page over Qatar strike – journalist / Washington is merely pretending it is not happy about the Jewish state’s attack in the key Gulf nation, Dan Cohen has told RT]||[[US-IL]] / [[US-QA]] | |20250921||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625005-us-israel-same-page-qatar/ US and Israel on same page over Qatar strike – journalist / Washington is merely pretending it is not happy about the Jewish state’s attack in the key Gulf nation, Dan Cohen has told RT]||[[US-IL]] / [[US-QA]] | ||