KGB: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251020||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626697-belarus-kgb-ukraine-conflict/ KGB boss seeks talks with Ukraine / Belarus’ security service chief says he aims to assist President Alexander Lukashenko in reopening dialogue with Kiev]||[[KGB]] / [[TERTEL, IVAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210117||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/looking-through-adversarys-eyes-kgb-agents-prophecy Looking Through An Adversary's Eyes: A KGB Agent's Prophecy]||[[BEZMENOV, YURI]] / [[KGB]] | |20210117||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/looking-through-adversarys-eyes-kgb-agents-prophecy Looking Through An Adversary's Eyes: A KGB Agent's Prophecy]||[[BEZMENOV, YURI]] / [[KGB]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:56, 23 October 2025
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| Ben Macintyre | Bloomsburry Publishing | A Spy among friends - Kim Philby and the great Betrayal | 2014 | 978-1-4088-5172-2 | PHILBY, KIM / MI6 / KGB |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| youtube.com | Former KGB Agent, Yuri Bezmenov, Warns America About Socialist Subversion | BEZMENOV, YURI / KGB | |
| youtube.com | KGB Defector Yuri Bezmenov reveals Russian Subversion Tactics - Full Interview | BEZMENOV, YURI / KGB | |
| youtube.com | [1] | BEZMENOV, YURI / KGB |