ROSNEFT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251029||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/energy/us-excludes-rosneft-germany-russia-sanctions-floats-6-month-window US Excludes Rosneft Germany From Russia Sanctions, Floats 6-Month Window]||[[ROSNEFT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170908||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/us-rosneft-cefc-glencore/china-invests-9-1-billion-in-rosneft-as-glencore-qatar-cut-stakes-idUSKCN1BJ1HT?utm_campaign=trueAnthem:+Trending+Content&utm_content=59b2b2ca04d3010b6389e58b&utm_medium=trueAnthem&utm_source=twitter China invests $9.1 billion in Rosneft as Glencore, Qatar cut stakes]||[[ROSNEFT]] / [[CN]] | |20170908||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/us-rosneft-cefc-glencore/china-invests-9-1-billion-in-rosneft-as-glencore-qatar-cut-stakes-idUSKCN1BJ1HT?utm_campaign=trueAnthem:+Trending+Content&utm_content=59b2b2ca04d3010b6389e58b&utm_medium=trueAnthem&utm_source=twitter China invests $9.1 billion in Rosneft as Glencore, Qatar cut stakes]||[[ROSNEFT]] / [[CN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:35, 29 October 2025
Articles