UA-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/ukraine-wont-be-able-reclaim-all-territories-seized-russia-italy-admits Ukraine Won't Be Able To Reclaim All Territories Seized By Russia, Italy Admits]||[[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250826||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/zelensky-boasts-he-no-longer-needs-us-permission-long-range-missile-strikes-russia Zelensky Boasts He No Longer Needs US Permission For Long-Range Missile Strikes On Russia]||[[UA-RU]] | |20250826||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/zelensky-boasts-he-no-longer-needs-us-permission-long-range-missile-strikes-russia Zelensky Boasts He No Longer Needs US Permission For Long-Range Missile Strikes On Russia]||[[UA-RU]] | ||