CA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251112||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/citizens-patrol-eh-canadian-military-teach-300000-shoot-fly-drones-and-drive-trucks Citizens On Patrol, Eh? Canadian Military To Teach 300,000 To Shoot Guns, Fly Drones, And Drive Trucks]||[[CA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/medical/busted-fentanyl-super-lab-canada-makes-breaking-bad-look-minor-league-former-trump-official Busted Fentanyl Super Lab In Canada Makes "Breaking Bad Look Minor League": Former Trump Official]||[[CA]] | |20250212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/medical/busted-fentanyl-super-lab-canada-makes-breaking-bad-look-minor-league-former-trump-official Busted Fentanyl Super Lab In Canada Makes "Breaking Bad Look Minor League": Former Trump Official]||[[CA]] | ||