AFD: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251121||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/afd-lotst-besuchergruppen-in-russische-botschaft-auf-kosten-der-steuerzahler-a-28a4d9ea-adc0-4c5b-b18c-f494793a483f Auf Kosten der Steuerzahler: AfD lotst Besuchergruppen in russische Botschaft / Die Reisen werden aus Steuergeldern bezahlt: Besuchergruppen der AfD landen in Berlin nicht nur im Bundestag, sondern auch in der russischen Botschaft – inklusive Treffen mit dem Botschafter.]||[[AFD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250502||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616676-germany-tyranny-disguise-rubio/ Germany is ‘tyranny in disguise’ – Rubio / The US secretary of state has slammed Berlin for labeling the biggest opposition party in the country as “extremist”]||[[US-DE]] / [[AFD]] | |20250502||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616676-germany-tyranny-disguise-rubio/ Germany is ‘tyranny in disguise’ – Rubio / The US secretary of state has slammed Berlin for labeling the biggest opposition party in the country as “extremist”]||[[US-DE]] / [[AFD]] | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 27 November 2025
Articles