RU-DE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/629404-moscow-german-hacking-accusations-unfounded/ Moscow rebuffs ‘absurd’ German hacking accusations / Berlin is deliberately whipping up domestic “anti-Russian sentiment,” the Russian Embassy in Germany has said]||[[RU-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/629502-german-unification-takeover-lavrov/ German reunification was a ‘takeover’ – Lavrov / The Soviet Union betrayed East Germans and its own interests by trusting Western promises, the Russian foreign minister has said]||[[RU-DE]] / [[RU-DD]] | |20251216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/629502-german-unification-takeover-lavrov/ German reunification was a ‘takeover’ – Lavrov / The Soviet Union betrayed East Germans and its own interests by trusting Western promises, the Russian foreign minister has said]||[[RU-DE]] / [[RU-DD]] | ||