BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20240512||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597447-saudi-mbs-assassination-reforms/Royal bounty: Who would want to kill the Saudi Crown Prince, and why? / Reports about a recent assassination attempt on Mohammed bin Salman appear to have been false – but that doesn’t mean it can’t happen]||[[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] | |||
|- | |||
|20231111||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-gaza-krieg-saudischer-kronprinz-fordert-freilassung-von-hamas-geiseln-a-fdd5c13b-4f07-48a2-a457-515191f47e80 Sondergipfel in Riad Saudischer Kronprinz fordert Freilassung von Hamas-Geiseln]||[[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] / [[HAMAS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220715||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/saudi-arabien-joe-biden-und-mohammed-bin-salman-begegnen-sich-mit-faustgruss-a-03698fc6-b172-46a4-8a1e-f98f0cbd6902 US-Präsident in Saudi-Arabien Faustgruß mit dem Prinzen – ein Foto geht um die Welt]||[[US-SA]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220505||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/cia-director-traveled-secret-meeting-saudi-crown-prince-heal-souring-ties CIA Director Traveled For Secret Meeting With Saudi Crown Prince To Heal Souring Ties]||[[BURNS, WILLIAM]] / [[MBS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20210712||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/lawsuit-centered-saudi-ex-spymaster-threatens-make-us-covert-ops-public Lawsuit Centered On Saudi Ex-Spymaster Threatens To Make US Covert Ops Public]||[[AL-JABRI, SAAD]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] / [[SA]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20210226||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/cias-damning-khashoggi-report-made-public-we-assess-crown-prince-mbs-approved-murder Saudi Arabia "Completely Rejects" Khashoggi Murder Report As US Mulls Curbing Arms Sales]||[[KHASHOGGI, JAMAL]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200807||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mohammed-bin-salman-frueherer-saudiarabischer-spion-wirft-kronprinz-mordkomplott-vor-a-77b9ca7c-bfb9-4d7b-a0af-416e10425910 Mohammed bin Salman Früherer saudi-arabischer Spion wirft Kronprinz Mordkomplott vor]||[[ALJABRI, SAAD]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200306||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/all-eyes-coronavirus-saudi-crown-prince-arrests-top-royals-treason MbS Arrests Top Royals On 'Treason' At Moment World's Attention On Coronavirus]||[[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200127||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/jan/27/nsa-faces-questions-over-security-of-trump-officials-after-alleged-bezos-hack NSA faces questions over security of Trump officials after alleged Bezos hack - Democratic lawmaker asks agency if it is confident the Saudi government has not sought to hack US officials]||[[NSA]] / [[BEZOS, JEFF]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] | |20200127||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/jan/27/nsa-faces-questions-over-security-of-trump-officials-after-alleged-bezos-hack NSA faces questions over security of Trump officials after alleged Bezos hack - Democratic lawmaker asks agency if it is confident the Saudi government has not sought to hack US officials]||[[NSA]] / [[BEZOS, JEFF]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] | ||