BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608209-fsb-ukraine-black-market/ FSB chief warns of escalation over US-backed strikes on Russia / Ukraine has become a global hub for trafficking black-market weapons, Aleksandr Bortnikov says - FSB chief warns of escalation over US-backed strikes on Russia]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]]
|-
|-
|20180404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/423155-crypto-currencies-terrorists-fsb/ Cryptocurrencies have become terrorist tool, says Russian security chief]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[TOR]] / [[FSB]]
|20180404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/423155-crypto-currencies-terrorists-fsb/ Cryptocurrencies have become terrorist tool, says Russian security chief]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[TOR]] / [[FSB]]

Latest revision as of 13:39, 27 November 2024