MEDVEDEV, DMITRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250804||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/kremlin-urges-careful-use-nuclear-rhetoric-medvedev-pivots-saying-trump-blackmailed Kremlin Urges 'Careful Use Of Nuclear Rhetoric' As Medvedev Pivots To Saying Trump Blackmailed By Mossad]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622307-trump-medvedev-online-row/ Trump says Medvedev ‘entering very dangerous territory’ / The former Russian president previously said the US leader cannot dictate to Moscow]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620355-trump-russia-medvedev-nuclear-weapons-iran/ Trump hits back at Medvedev The US leader has criticized the former Russian president for suggesting some nations may provide Iran with nuclear weapons]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] | |20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620355-trump-russia-medvedev-nuclear-weapons-iran/ Trump hits back at Medvedev The US leader has criticized the former Russian president for suggesting some nations may provide Iran with nuclear weapons]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603061-durov-arrest-russians-reaction/ ‘Imagine if it were Moscow?’ How prominent Russians reacted to arrest of Telegram founder Durov / Some believe the St. Petersburg-born tycoon has paid for his naivety, others want his homeland to intervene]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[LUKYANOV, FYODOR]] / [[MEDVEDEV, ANDREY]] / [[PRIMAKOV, EVGENY]] / [[SIMONYAN, MARGARITA]] / [[BOVT, GEORGY]] / [[DAVANKOV, VYACHESLAV]] | |20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603061-durov-arrest-russians-reaction/ ‘Imagine if it were Moscow?’ How prominent Russians reacted to arrest of Telegram founder Durov / Some believe the St. Petersburg-born tycoon has paid for his naivety, others want his homeland to intervene]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[LUKYANOV, FYODOR]] / [[MEDVEDEV, ANDREY]] / [[PRIMAKOV, EVGENY]] / [[SIMONYAN, MARGARITA]] / [[BOVT, GEORGY]] / [[DAVANKOV, VYACHESLAV]] | ||
|- | |||
|20240606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/598888-medvedev-arming-enemies-usa/ Russia ready to arm US enemies – Medvedev / Washington’s arming of Ukraine is about to backfire, the former Russian president has warned]||[[RU-US]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] | |20240606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/598888-medvedev-arming-enemies-usa/ Russia ready to arm US enemies – Medvedev / Washington’s arming of Ukraine is about to backfire, the former Russian president has warned]||[[RU-US]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Resources = | |||
* https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dmitry_Medvedev | |||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | ||