CN-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/news/china/diplomacy/article/3322076/ukraine-russia-land-swap-security-guarantees-largely-agreed-trump-says-after-putin-summit?module=top_story&pgtype=homepage Ukraine-Russia land swap ‘largely agreed’, Trump says after Putin summit / US president accuses his predecessor of uniting ‘natural enemies’ China and Russia]||[[UA-RU]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CN-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250224||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/xi-putin-hold-call-ukraine-war-anniversary-amid-signs-peace-talks Xi & Putin Hold Call On Ukraine War Anniversary Amid Signs Of Peace Talks]||[[CN-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240712||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/china-und-russland-halten-gemeinsames-militaermanoever-ab-a-4c0adf0e-d1a5-4e3b-9e19-27d956f0fbf7 Übungen bis Monatsmitte China und Russland halten gemeinsames Militärmanöver ab / Zwischen Hongkong und der chinesischen Insel Hainan proben Russland und China offenbar bereits seit Tagen Militärübungen zu Luft und auf See. Die EU schaltet sich derweil in einen Gebietsstreit im Südchinesischen Meer ein.]||[[CN-RU]] / [[RU-CN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/595703-china-us-threats-russia/ China tells US it won’t be bullied on Russia / Washington has repeatedly threatened unspecified “consequences” over the Ukraine conflict]||[[CN-RU]] / [[CN-US]] | |20240410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/595703-china-us-threats-russia/ China tells US it won’t be bullied on Russia / Washington has repeatedly threatened unspecified “consequences” over the Ukraine conflict]||[[CN-RU]] / [[CN-US]] | ||