CN-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/news/china/diplomacy/article/3322076/ukraine-russia-land-swap-security-guarantees-largely-agreed-trump-says-after-putin-summit?module=top_story&pgtype=homepage Ukraine-Russia land swap ‘largely agreed’, Trump says after Putin summit / US president accuses his predecessor of uniting ‘natural enemies’ China and Russia]||[[UA-RU]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CN-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250224||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/xi-putin-hold-call-ukraine-war-anniversary-amid-signs-peace-talks Xi & Putin Hold Call On Ukraine War Anniversary Amid Signs Of Peace Talks]||[[CN-RU]] | |20250224||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/xi-putin-hold-call-ukraine-war-anniversary-amid-signs-peace-talks Xi & Putin Hold Call On Ukraine War Anniversary Amid Signs Of Peace Talks]||[[CN-RU]] | ||