ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/627340-zelensky-tours-neo-nazi-units/ Zelensky tours neo-Nazi units (VIDEOS) / Ukraine’s leader has awarded distinguished troops fighting in Donbass]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251102||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/msm-continues-turning-zelensky-politico-documents-dark-side-his-rule Mainstream Continues Turning On Zelensky, As Politico Documents 'Dark Side' Of His Rule]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624767-trump-zelensky-peace-talks/ Zelensky will have to make a deal – Trump / The US president has been pushing for a settlement in the Ukraine conflict]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624767-trump-zelensky-peace-talks/ Zelensky will have to make a deal – Trump / The US president has been pushing for a settlement in the Ukraine conflict]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | ||