BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170623||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/graphics/2017/world/national-security/obama-putin-elec..." |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20170623||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/graphics/2017/world/national-security/obama-putin-election-hacking/?utm_term=.6dab5d77367f Obama’s secret struggle to punish Russia for Putin’s election assault]||[[US]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[JOHNSON, JEH]] / [[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[HAINES, AVRIL]] / [[RICE, SUSAN]] / [[MCDONOUGH, DENIS]] / [[NSA]] / [[FBI]] | |20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608209-fsb-ukraine-black-market/ FSB chief warns of escalation over US-backed strikes on Russia / Ukraine has become a global hub for trafficking black-market weapons, Aleksandr Bortnikov says - FSB chief warns of escalation over US-backed strikes on Russia]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/423155-crypto-currencies-terrorists-fsb/ Cryptocurrencies have become terrorist tool, says Russian security chief]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[TOR]] / [[FSB]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170623||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/graphics/2017/world/national-security/obama-putin-election-hacking/?utm_term=.6dab5d77367f Obama’s secret struggle to punish Russia for Putin’s election assault]||[[US]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[JOHNSON, JEH]] / [[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[HAINES, AVRIL]] / [[RICE, SUSAN]] / [[MCDONOUGH, DENIS]] / [[NSA]] / [[FBI]] / [[CYBERWAR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | ||