MEDVEDEV, DMITRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250804||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/kremlin-urges-careful-use-nuclear-rhetoric-medvedev-pivots-saying-trump-blackmailed Kremlin Urges 'Careful Use Of Nuclear Rhetoric' As Medvedev Pivots To Saying Trump Blackmailed By Mossad]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622307-trump-medvedev-online-row/ Trump says Medvedev ‘entering very dangerous territory’ / The former Russian president previously said the US leader cannot dictate to Moscow]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] | |20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622307-trump-medvedev-online-row/ Trump says Medvedev ‘entering very dangerous territory’ / The former Russian president previously said the US leader cannot dictate to Moscow]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] | ||