PK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130716||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/pakistan-afghanistan-drugs-heroin-186/ Heroin in Pakistan more affordable than food]||[[HEROIN]] / [[PK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130503||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pakistan-ermittler-im-mordfall-bhutto-erschossen-a-897834.html Anschlag in Pakistan: Ermittler im Mordfall Bhutto erschossen]||[[PK]] / [[BHUTTO, BENAZIR]] / [[ZULFIQAR, CHAUDHRY]] / [[MUSHARRAF, PERVEZ]] | |20130503||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pakistan-ermittler-im-mordfall-bhutto-erschossen-a-897834.html Anschlag in Pakistan: Ermittler im Mordfall Bhutto erschossen]||[[PK]] / [[BHUTTO, BENAZIR]] / [[ZULFIQAR, CHAUDHRY]] / [[MUSHARRAF, PERVEZ]] | ||
Revision as of 03:30, 19 July 2013
Pakistan