OBAMA, BARACK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20130808||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/aug/07/obama-putin-talks-canceled-snowden Obama cancels meeting with Putin over Snowden asylum tensions - Relationship between the two nations chills further as White House cites 'not enough progress on our bilateral agenda]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] | |20130808||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/aug/07/obama-putin-talks-canceled-snowden Obama cancels meeting with Putin over Snowden asylum tensions - Relationship between the two nations chills further as White House cites 'not enough progress on our bilateral agenda]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20130807||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/aug/07/obama-senator-nsa-surveillance-history Obama pushed for tighter regulation of NSA surveillance as a senator - Only five years ago, Obama was part of a group of legislators that supported substantial changes to NSA surveillance programs]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[NSA]] / [[SURVEILLANCE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130807||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/commentisfree/2013/aug/07/obama-putin-extradition-snowden On Obama's cancellation of summit with Putin and extradition - The US frequently refuses extradition requests where, unlike with Snowden, it involves serious crimes and there is an extradition treaty]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[EXTRADITION]] | |20130807||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/commentisfree/2013/aug/07/obama-putin-extradition-snowden On Obama's cancellation of summit with Putin and extradition - The US frequently refuses extradition requests where, unlike with Snowden, it involves serious crimes and there is an extradition treaty]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[EXTRADITION]] | ||
Revision as of 06:18, 8 August 2013
Offical Coordinates
- previous worked for Business International Corporation
Articles
2013
2012
Resources
Pictures
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 16.07.2012 | cryptome.org | Obama Protection 47 | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 08.07.2012 | cryptome.org | Obama Protection 46 | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20110501 | cryptome.org | White House Obama bin Laden Kill Gaps | BIN LADEN, OSAMA / OBAMA, BARACK |
Videos
- http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m4SRCOouw5I&feature=youtu.be Biden in 2006 schools Obama in 2013 over NSA spying program