WASHINGTON POST: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140303||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/03/03/venezuela-establishment-media-enables-powerful-vested-interests/ The Washington Post Uses Biased Experts to Promote Propaganda on Venezuela]||[[WASHINGTON POST]] / [[VE]] / [[USAID]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131218||counterpunch.org||[http://www.counterpunch.org/2013/12/18/the-cia-and-the-washington-post/ Doing Business: The CIA and the Washington Post]||[[BEZOS, JEFF]] / [[WASHINGTON POST]] / [[CIA]] / [[AMAZON]] | |20131218||counterpunch.org||[http://www.counterpunch.org/2013/12/18/the-cia-and-the-washington-post/ Doing Business: The CIA and the Washington Post]||[[BEZOS, JEFF]] / [[WASHINGTON POST]] / [[CIA]] / [[AMAZON]] | ||
Revision as of 05:54, 4 March 2014
Articles