PROPAGANDA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20151005||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/tv/homeland-fuenfte-staffel-in-berlin-a-1056294.html Bomben basteln im Berliner Altbau]||[[PROPAGANDA]] / [[CIA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150913||reddit.com||[https://www.reddit.com/r/SubredditDrama/comments/3komj2/redditor_european88_is_arrested_by_the_fbi_for/ Redditor European88 is arrested by the FBI for pretending to be high profile Jihadist online and turns out to be an American Jew. The subreddits he frequented and the Metasphere react.]||[[PROPAGANDA]] | |20150913||reddit.com||[https://www.reddit.com/r/SubredditDrama/comments/3komj2/redditor_european88_is_arrested_by_the_fbi_for/ Redditor European88 is arrested by the FBI for pretending to be high profile Jihadist online and turns out to be an American Jew. The subreddits he frequented and the Metasphere react.]||[[PROPAGANDA]] | ||
Revision as of 05:50, 6 October 2015
Articles
Books
| Author | Issuer | Title | Published | ISBN | Tags |
| BERNAYS, EDWARD L | University Of Oklahoma Press | Engineering of Consent | 0-806103280 | PROPAGANDA CONSENT | |
| BERNAYS, EDWARD L /MILLER, MARK CRISPIN | Ig Publishing | Propaganda | 2004 | 0-970-312598 | PROPAGANDA |
| BUSSEMER, THYMIAN | Wiesbaden: Deutscher Universitäts-Verlag | Propaganda und Populärkultur. Konstruierte Erlebniswelten im Nationalsozialismus. | 2000 | 3-8244-4414-3. | PROPAGANDA |
| TYE, LARRY | Crown Publications | Edward L Bernays & the Birth of Public Relations | 1998 | 0-517-704358 |