ISLAMIC STATE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20151119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322726-ISIS-chemical-weapons-intel/ ‘ISIS branch’ seeking to produce chemical weapons - Iraq and US intel]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20151118||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322614-russian-warplanes-isis-oil-trucks/ Russian warplanes disrupt ISIS oil sales channels; destroy 500 terrorist oil trucks in Syria]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] / [[RU]] / [[OIL]] | |20151118||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322614-russian-warplanes-isis-oil-trucks/ Russian warplanes disrupt ISIS oil sales channels; destroy 500 terrorist oil trucks in Syria]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] / [[RU]] / [[OIL]] | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 20 November 2015
Articles
2015
2014
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070718 | nytimes.com | Leader of Al Qaeda group in Iraq was fictional, U.S. military says | ISLAMIC STATE / AL-BAGHDADI, ABDULLAH RASHID |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141013 | youtube.com | 'US cultivated, financed ISIS' - FBI whistleblower Sibel Edmonds | ISIS / EDMONDS, SIBEL |