ISLAMIC STATE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20151120||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/islamischer-staat-das-problem-mit-den-reise-dschihadisten-a-1063685.html Gefahr durch reisende Dschihadisten: Ins Terror-Camp und zurück]||[[ABAAOUD, ABDELHAMID]] / [[ISIS]] / [[SY]] | |20151120||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/islamischer-staat-das-problem-mit-den-reise-dschihadisten-a-1063685.html Gefahr durch reisende Dschihadisten: Ins Terror-Camp und zurück]||[[ABAAOUD, ABDELHAMID]] / [[ISIS]] / [[SY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20151119||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2015-11-19/most-important-question-about-isis-nobody-asking The Most Important Question About ISIS That Nobody Is Asking]||[[OIL]] / [[SY]] / [[ISIS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20151119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322726-ISIS-chemical-weapons-intel/ ‘ISIS branch’ seeking to produce chemical weapons - Iraq and US intel]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | |20151119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322726-ISIS-chemical-weapons-intel/ ‘ISIS branch’ seeking to produce chemical weapons - Iraq and US intel]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 20 November 2015
Articles
2015
2014
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070718 | nytimes.com | Leader of Al Qaeda group in Iraq was fictional, U.S. military says | ISLAMIC STATE / AL-BAGHDADI, ABDULLAH RASHID |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141013 | youtube.com | 'US cultivated, financed ISIS' - FBI whistleblower Sibel Edmonds | ISIS / EDMONDS, SIBEL |