POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20171210||wnd.com||[http://www.wnd.com/2017/12/cia-veterans-spooks-know-names-of-dnc-leakers/ CIA veterans: Spooks know names of DNC leakers - 'WikiLeaks can't protect their sources – we have too many ways to uncover those sources']||[[DNC]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[RUSTMANN, FRED]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171203||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/411801-pompeo-wikileaks-assange-sources-secrets/ ‘Assange shouldn’t be confident of protecting WikiLeaks sources’ - CIA Chief Pompeo]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CIA]] | |20171203||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/411801-pompeo-wikileaks-assange-sources-secrets/ ‘Assange shouldn’t be confident of protecting WikiLeaks sources’ - CIA Chief Pompeo]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CIA]] | ||