STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-12/ex-fbi-official-and-obama-adviser-secretly-scrambling-verify-steele-dossier Ex-FBI Official And Obama Adviser Secretly Scrambling To Verify Steele Dossier]||[[BUZZFEED]] / [[FERRANTE, ANTHONY]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20180212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-12/ex-fbi-official-and-obama-adviser-secretly-scrambling-verify-steele-dossier Ex-FBI Official And Obama Adviser Secretly Scrambling To Verify Steele Dossier]||[[BUZZFEED]] / [[FERRANTE, ANTHONY]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/418287-russiagate-nunes-memo-intelgate/ Russiagate or Intelgate? - Stephen Cohen]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180205||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-05/grassley-2nd-dossier-fed-christopher-steele-obama-state-dept-routed-through-clinton Grassley: "2nd Dossier" Fed To Christopher Steele By Obama State Dept, Routed Through Clinton Crony]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20180205||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-05/grassley-2nd-dossier-fed-christopher-steele-obama-state-dept-routed-through-clinton Grassley: "2nd Dossier" Fed To Christopher Steele By Obama State Dept, Routed Through Clinton Crony]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||