STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180312||newyorker.com||[https://www.newyorker.com/magazine/2018/03/12/christopher-steele-the-man-behind-the-trump-dossier Christopher Steele, the Man Behind the Trump Dossier | |||
How the ex-spy tried to warn the world about Trump’s ties to Russia]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180307||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-07/dnc-hack-involved-russian-agents-within-democratic-party-unreleased-steele-memo DNC Hack Involved Russian Agents "Within The Democratic Party": Unreleased Steele Memo]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-12/ex-fbi-official-and-obama-adviser-secretly-scrambling-verify-steele-dossier Ex-FBI Official And Obama Adviser Secretly Scrambling To Verify Steele Dossier]||[[BUZZFEED]] / [[FERRANTE, ANTHONY]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20180212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-12/ex-fbi-official-and-obama-adviser-secretly-scrambling-verify-steele-dossier Ex-FBI Official And Obama Adviser Secretly Scrambling To Verify Steele Dossier]||[[BUZZFEED]] / [[FERRANTE, ANTHONY]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||