BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608209-fsb-ukraine-black-market/ FSB chief warns of escalation over US-backed strikes on Russia / Ukraine has become a global hub for trafficking black-market weapons, Aleksandr Bortnikov says - FSB chief warns of escalation over US-backed strikes on Russia]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/423155-crypto-currencies-terrorists-fsb/ Cryptocurrencies have become terrorist tool, says Russian security chief]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[TOR]] / [[FSB]] | |20180404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/423155-crypto-currencies-terrorists-fsb/ Cryptocurrencies have become terrorist tool, says Russian security chief]||[[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[TOR]] / [[FSB]] | ||