SAWERS, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190706||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brexit-es-geheimdienstchef-attestiert-briten-nervenzusammenbruch-a-1276103.html Ex-Geheimdienstchef "Großbritannien erlebt einen politischen Nervenzusammenbruch"]||[[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[GB]]
|-
|-
|20181019||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2018/oct/19/crown-prince-mohammed-jamal-khashoggi-killing-mi6-sir-john-sawers Evidence suggests crown prince ordered Khashoggi killing, says ex-MI6 chief]||[[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[KHASHOGGI, JAMAL]] / [[SA]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]]
|20181019||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2018/oct/19/crown-prince-mohammed-jamal-khashoggi-killing-mi6-sir-john-sawers Evidence suggests crown prince ordered Khashoggi killing, says ex-MI6 chief]||[[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[KHASHOGGI, JAMAL]] / [[SA]] / [[BIN SALMAN AL SAUD, MOHAMMED]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]]

Revision as of 13:48, 6 July 2019