STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20181218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/446776-clinton-steele-election-challenge-russia/ Trump-Russia dossier was created so Clinton could challenge 2016 election results – Steele]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |20181218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/446776-clinton-steele-election-challenge-russia/ Trump-Russia dossier was created so Clinton could challenge 2016 election results – Steele]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20181216||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-12-16/fbi-cia-told-wapo-they-doubted-key-allegation-steele-dossier FBI, CIA Told WaPo They Doubted Key Allegation In Steele Dossier]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[COHEN, MICHAEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181121||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-11-21/christopher-steeles-russia-intel-sucked-contradicted-cia-assessment-fbi-struggled Christopher Steele's Russia Intel Sucked, Contradicted CIA Assessment: Solomon]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20181121||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-11-21/christopher-steeles-russia-intel-sucked-contradicted-cia-assessment-fbi-struggled Christopher Steele's Russia Intel Sucked, Contradicted CIA Assessment: Solomon]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||