EC: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20181017||ros-lehtinen.house.gov||[https://ros-lehtinen.house.gov/press-release/engel-ros-lehtinen-ecuadorian-president-hand-over-julian-assange-proper-authorities Engel & Ros-Lehtinen to Ecuadorian President: Hand Over Julian Assange to Proper Authorities]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] / [[MORENO, LENIN]] / [[ENGEL, ELIOT L.]] / [[ROS-LEHTINEN, ILEANA]] | |20181017||ros-lehtinen.house.gov||[https://ros-lehtinen.house.gov/press-release/engel-ros-lehtinen-ecuadorian-president-hand-over-julian-assange-proper-authorities Engel & Ros-Lehtinen to Ecuadorian President: Hand Over Julian Assange to Proper Authorities]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] / [[MORENO, LENIN]] / [[ENGEL, ELIOT L.]] / [[ROS-LEHTINEN, ILEANA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20181016||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/world-europe-45875134 Julian Assange given feline ultimatum by Ecuador]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181015||codigovidrio.com||[http://www.codigovidrio.com/code/wp-content/uploads/2018/10/protocolo-assange-final.pdf Embajada del ecuador en gran bretana e irlanda del norte - Protocolo Especial de visitas, comunicaciones y atencion medica al senor Julian Paul Assange]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] | |20181015||codigovidrio.com||[http://www.codigovidrio.com/code/wp-content/uploads/2018/10/protocolo-assange-final.pdf Embajada del ecuador en gran bretana e irlanda del norte - Protocolo Especial de visitas, comunicaciones y atencion medica al senor Julian Paul Assange]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 13 January 2020
ECUADOR
Articles
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20151108 | amerika21.de | Ecuador von Schiedsgericht zu 1,1 Milliarden US-Dollar Strafzahlung verurteilt | EC |
| 20151027 | panampost.com | Censorship Cloud Hangs Over 300 Ecuadorian TV, Radio Stations - Correa to Clear Airwaves of Independent Voices on Technicality, Warns NGO | EC |
| 20150828 | rt.com | Sweden to hold talks with Ecuador over Julian Assange | ASSANGE, JULIAN / SE / EC |
| 20150817 | telesurtv.net | Ecuador Says UK Criticism Over Julian Assange 'Unacceptable' | ASSANGE, JULIAN / EC / GB / SE |
| 20150723 | theguardian.com | Julian Assange: Ecuador and Sweden in tense standoff over interview | NY, MARIANNE / ASSANGE, JULIAN / SE / EC |
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141101 | spiegel.de | Verfassungsreform in Ecuador: Rafael Correa, Präsident auf Lebenszeit | EC |
| 20140523 | spiegel.de | Nationalpark im Amazonasgebiet: Ecuador erteilt Ölbohr-Lizenz für Weltnaturerbe | EC |
2013
Resources
- http://floksociety.org/carta-abierta/#english
- http://coesc.educacionsuperior.gob.ec/index.php/Código_Orgánico_de_Econom%C3%ADa_Social_del_Conocimiento_e_Innovación