US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608096-trump-grenell-ukraine-envoy/ Trump eyes ex-intelligence chief as special envoy for Ukraine – Reuters / Richard Grenell has argued for the creation of “autonomous zones” and insisted that Kiev should be kept out of NATO]||[[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] / [[US-RU]] | |20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608096-trump-grenell-ukraine-envoy/ Trump eyes ex-intelligence chief as special envoy for Ukraine – Reuters / Richard Grenell has argued for the creation of “autonomous zones” and insisted that Kiev should be kept out of NATO]||[[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] / [[US-RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20241122||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608059-ukraine-graft-democrats-trump/ Ukrainians have stolen up to half of US aid – ex-Polish deputy minister / Kiev laundered money for the Democrats, taking a cut of what was left over, Piotr Kulpa has claimed]||[[KULPA, PIOTR]] / [[UA]] / [[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240704||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/600454-putin-us-ukraine-responsible/ US responsible for Ukraine conflict – Putin / The crisis arose from the “absolutely unceremonious” policies of Washington and its satellites, according to the Russian president]||[[RU-US]] / [[RU-UA]] / [[UA]] / [[US-UA]] | |20240704||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/600454-putin-us-ukraine-responsible/ US responsible for Ukraine conflict – Putin / The crisis arose from the “absolutely unceremonious” policies of Washington and its satellites, according to the Russian president]||[[RU-US]] / [[RU-UA]] / [[UA]] / [[US-UA]] | ||