US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/612486-trump-ukraine-billions-rare-earth/ Trump wants Ukraine to pay back $500 billion / The US president has reiterated his demand for rare-earth minerals to guarantee a return on American investments]||[[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608096-trump-grenell-ukraine-envoy/ Trump eyes ex-intelligence chief as special envoy for Ukraine – Reuters / Richard Grenell has argued for the creation of “autonomous zones” and insisted that Kiev should be kept out of NATO]||[[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] / [[US-RU]] | |20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608096-trump-grenell-ukraine-envoy/ Trump eyes ex-intelligence chief as special envoy for Ukraine – Reuters / Richard Grenell has argued for the creation of “autonomous zones” and insisted that Kiev should be kept out of NATO]||[[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] / [[US-RU]] | ||