US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613090-trump-very-upset-with-zelensky/Trump ‘very upset’ with Zelensky – Rubio / The Ukrainian leader flip-flopped on a proposed mineral resource deal with the US, the secretary of state has said]||[[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250211||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/tucker-carlson-accuses-ukraine-reselling-us-supplied-arms-mexican-drug-cartels Tucker Carlson Accuses Ukraine Of Reselling US-Supplied Arms To Mexican Drug Cartels]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] / [[US-UA]] / [[UA]] | |20250211||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/tucker-carlson-accuses-ukraine-reselling-us-supplied-arms-mexican-drug-cartels Tucker Carlson Accuses Ukraine Of Reselling US-Supplied Arms To Mexican Drug Cartels]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] / [[US-UA]] / [[UA]] | ||