GABBARD, TULSI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250411||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/tulsi-gabbard-drops-two-huge-bombshells Tulsi Gabbard Drops Two Huge Bombshells]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[ELECTRONIC VOTING]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250227||apnews.com||[https://apnews.com/article/apple-britain-encryption-backdoor-gabbard-cloud-rights-a4a4a5e1f0b58852f358eaab4cc43845 Gabbard decries Britain’s reported demand for Apple to provide backdoor access to users’ cloud data]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[APPLE]] | |20250227||apnews.com||[https://apnews.com/article/apple-britain-encryption-backdoor-gabbard-cloud-rights-a4a4a5e1f0b58852f358eaab4cc43845 Gabbard decries Britain’s reported demand for Apple to provide backdoor access to users’ cloud data]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[APPLE]] | ||
Revision as of 13:53, 12 April 2025
Articles