US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616344-trump-ukraine-minerals-immediately/ Trump demands Kiev sign minerals deal ‘immediately’ / A formal agreement should have been sealed three weeks ago, the US president has said]||[[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250330||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/key-takeaways-nyts-secret-history-us-shocking-level-involvement-ukraine-war Key Takeaways From NYT's Secret History Detailing US 'Shocking' Involvement In Ukraine War]||[[US-UA]] | |20250330||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/key-takeaways-nyts-secret-history-us-shocking-level-involvement-ukraine-war Key Takeaways From NYT's Secret History Detailing US 'Shocking' Involvement In Ukraine War]||[[US-UA]] | ||