ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/round-two-trump-excoriates-zelensky-rejecting-crimea-proposal-peace Round Two! Trump Slams Zelensky For Rejecting Crimea Proposal For Peace]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[CRIMEA]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250414||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/blinken-says-us-rare-earths-deal-actually-originated-zelensky Blinken Says US Rare-Earths Deal Actually Originated With Zelensky]||[[BLINKEN, ANTHONY]] / [[RARE EARTH]] / [[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250414||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/blinken-says-us-rare-earths-deal-actually-originated-zelensky Blinken Says US Rare-Earths Deal Actually Originated With Zelensky]||[[BLINKEN, ANTHONY]] / [[RARE EARTH]] / [[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||