US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250429||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/usa-republikanische-senatorin-lisa-murkowski-ueber-moegliche-rache-von-donald-trump-wir-haben-alle-angst-a-81e94873-36e1-400b-a026-7fffc9ab6fd3 USA-Blog USA drohen mit Rückzug aus Ukraine-Verhandlungen]||[[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616344-trump-ukraine-minerals-immediately/ Trump demands Kiev sign minerals deal ‘immediately’ / A formal agreement should have been sealed three weeks ago, the US president has said]||[[US-UA]] | |20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616344-trump-ukraine-minerals-immediately/ Trump demands Kiev sign minerals deal ‘immediately’ / A formal agreement should have been sealed three weeks ago, the US president has said]||[[US-UA]] | ||