ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250504||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/zelenskys-truce-refusal-poses-direct-threat-visiting-leaders-victory-day-kremlin Zelensky's Truce Refusal Poses Direct Threat To Visiting Leaders For Victory Day: Kremlin]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250428||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616410-trump-zelensky-vatican-calmer-weapons/ ‘Calmer’ Zelensky requested ‘more weapons’ in Vatican – Trump / The US president believes Kiev is closer to reaching a deal with Moscow than before]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250428||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616410-trump-zelensky-vatican-calmer-weapons/ ‘Calmer’ Zelensky requested ‘more weapons’ in Vatican – Trump / The US president believes Kiev is closer to reaching a deal with Moscow than before]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||