ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250515||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-has-made-impossible-possible-kremlin-praises-istanbul-20-talks Ukraine Will Never Recognize Occupied Territories As Russia, Zelensky Says From Turkey]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617631-zelensky-ukraine-wont-survive/ Ukraine won’t survive a decade of conflict – Zelensky / The Ukrainian leader has said he wants to meet President Putin to discuss prisoner swaps and a ceasefire]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617631-zelensky-ukraine-wont-survive/ Ukraine won’t survive a decade of conflict – Zelensky / The Ukrainian leader has said he wants to meet President Putin to discuss prisoner swaps and a ceasefire]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | ||