ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20250602||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618568-zelensky-russian-delegation-idiots/ Zelensky calls Russian negotiators ‘idiots’ / The Ukrainian leader has dismissed Moscow’s proposal for a limited ceasefire to allow fallen soldiers to be buried]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250601||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/zelensky-calls-meetings-putin-meaningless-and-asks-more-military-aid Zelensky Calls Meetings With Putin 'Meaningless' And Asks For More Military Aid]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618403-zelensky-kiev-mayor-war/ Zelensky and Kiev mayor ‘at war’ – The Times / Former world champion boxer Vitaly Klitschko has accused the Ukrainian leader of a crackdown on democracy]||[[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[KLITSCHKO, VITALY]] | |20250531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618403-zelensky-kiev-mayor-war/ Zelensky and Kiev mayor ‘at war’ – The Times / Former world champion boxer Vitaly Klitschko has accused the Ukrainian leader of a crackdown on democracy]||[[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[KLITSCHKO, VITALY]] | ||