US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250806||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622538-trump-withdraw-us-ukraine-conflict/ Trump vows to pull US out of Ukraine ‘mess’ / The US president has increasingly threatened secondary sanctions on Russia’s trading partners to pressure Moscow to take a peace deal]||[[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250703||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620967-us-weapons-freeze-ukraine-trump/ US still ‘giving weapons’ to Kiev – Trump / Washington is “trying to help” Ukraine but prioritizing American interests, the US president has said]||[[US-UA]] | |20250703||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620967-us-weapons-freeze-ukraine-trump/ US still ‘giving weapons’ to Kiev – Trump / Washington is “trying to help” Ukraine but prioritizing American interests, the US president has said]||[[US-UA]] | ||