MEDVEDEV, DMITRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622307-trump-medvedev-online-row/ Trump says Medvedev ‘entering very dangerous territory’ / The former Russian president previously said the US leader cannot dictate to Moscow]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620355-trump-russia-medvedev-nuclear-weapons-iran/ Trump hits back at Medvedev The US leader has criticized the former Russian president for suggesting some nations may provide Iran with nuclear weapons]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] | |20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620355-trump-russia-medvedev-nuclear-weapons-iran/ Trump hits back at Medvedev The US leader has criticized the former Russian president for suggesting some nations may provide Iran with nuclear weapons]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] | ||